Teams Division Stats

Last Update: Scream Queens/Shazam
TeamsWLKOTKOQuestionsCorrectAccuracyStealsStolenSteal RateTotal PointsPoints AgainstPossible Pts EarnedTotal Possible PtsAvg Points Avg Points Against Margin of VictoryMargin of DefeatDifferential +/-Total Matches
6 Degrees2311046562.50%7571.43%8910458.94%15117.820.84.0-7.7-155
Above The Line71226120879.69%9777.78%20218775.94%26628.926.73.5-1.0158
B-Team0111654.55%00-%91364.29%149.013.0--4.0-41
B.O.B.31624064.52%3266.67%556359.14%9313.815.8-1.7-3.0-84
B.O.B.(2)01271348.15%2150.00%182043.90%4118.020.0--2.0-21
BatemanDagnino01271866.67%100.00%253060.98%4125.030.0--5.0-51
Blofeld's Cat211745067.57%2150.00%757570.09%10725.025.02.5-5.003
Champs11221986.36%00-%222178.57%2811.010.54.0-3.012
Cinemablend02513466.67%11100.00%515866.23%7725.529.0--3.5-72
Cinemaniacs111514078.43%3133.33%524672.22%7226.023.07.0-1.062
Collider11231356.52%100.00%181762.07%299.08.51.00.012
Collider (2)10252080.00%11100.00%282784.85%3328.027.01.0-11
Crazy Eighty Greats01251768.00%00-%272871.05%3827.028.0--1.0-11
Crimson Fury101241875.00%2150.00%252080.65%3125.020.05.0-51
Critically Acclaimed42414611578.77%33100.00%15013975.38%19925.023.23.5-1.5116
DC Movie News2311338765.41%9666.67%12411463.59%19524.822.89.0-2.7105
Deep Cuts121754458.67%4250.00%565954.37%10318.719.74.0-3.5-33
Double Jeopardy0113215.38%100.00%31415.79%193.014.0--11.0-111
Double Toasted11482450.00%100.00%334749.25%6716.523.51.0-15.0-142
ETC331075248.60%6233.33%808350.63%15813.313.81.0-2.0-36
Evil Geniuses2011484083.33%4375.00%482678.69%6124.013.011.0-222
Founding Fathers32121239778.86%6583.33%12710776.51%16625.421.47.7-1.5205
Franchise Force01251664.00%00-%192655.88%3419.026.0--7.0-71
Funhaus01271451.85%2150.00%192050.00%3819.020.0--1.0-11
Gardenhosers01301343.33%5480.00%151634.09%4415.016.0--1.0-11
Geek0112866.67%11100.00%9760.00%159.07.0-2.021
GMP0112325.00%11100.00%5931.25%165.09.0--4.0-41
Heroes321096559.63%7457.14%959757.58%16519.019.42.0-4.0-25
Inky & The Brain12794759.49%44100.00%666461.11%10822.021.31.5-1.023
Jedi0114857.14%22100.00%12675.00%1612.06.0-6.061
Kinda Funny10241666.67%2150.00%201971.43%2820.019.01.0-11
Kingsmen02542750.00%4125.00%324239.51%8116.021.0--5.0-102
Korruption4112810481.25%33100.00%14113376.22%18528.226.62.3-2.085
Late To The Party13986566.33%2150.00%8911160.96%14622.327.81.0-7.7-224
Lion's Den01281657.14%300.00%222551.16%4322.025.0--3.0-31
Loony Bins01282175.00%200.00%283268.29%4128.032.0--4.0-41
Loose Cannons10262284.62%00-%322882.05%3932.028.04.0-41
Mega Powers11311341.94%5240.00%183333.96%539.016.51.0-16.0-152
MODOK5522013963.18%14642.86%19318959.57%32419.318.93.8-3.0410
Movie Guys01292068.97%3266.67%232454.76%4223.024.0--1.0-11
Nerd's Watch2311237762.60%4125.00%11111262.36%17822.222.41.5-1.3-15
Nerdist02371335.14%4125.00%142929.79%477.014.5--7.5-152
Newbie11221359.09%00-%122542.86%286.012.5-6.0-7.0-132
Night Sisters02552341.82%6233.33%253632.05%7812.518.0--5.5-112
Only Stupid Answers12764761.84%4125.00%616456.48%10820.321.32.0-2.5-33
Only Stupid Answers (2)01251664.00%00-%252865.79%3825.028.0--3.0-31
Patriots922232423773.15%14964.29%25821771.67%36025.821.75.0-4.04111
Profiles0113861.54%2150.00%10958.82%1710.09.0-1.011
Reel Rejects151398158.27%9555.56%12213057.28%21320.321.71.0-5.0-86
Schmoes4211037471.84%9666.67%649471.11%9010.715.73.8-6.5-306
Scream Queens22995858.59%4250.00%738054.07%13518.320.01.0-4.5-74
Screen Junkies0111436.36%00-%51535.71%145.015.0--10.0-101
Screen Junkies (2)01262076.92%11100.00%272871.05%3827.028.0--1.0-11
Self Righteous Brothers01262180.77%00-%313579.49%3931.035.0--4.0-41
Shazam10232191.30%00-%262089.66%2926.020.06.0-61
Shirewolves711121717279.26%10770.00%22520174.75%30128.125.14.1-3.0248
Sick In The Head01251664.00%00-%182958.06%3118.029.0--11.0-111
SourceFed0113646.15%200.00%7841.18%177.08.0--1.0-11
Superhero News02432762.79%33100.00%384355.88%6819.021.5--2.5-52
Superhero News (2)121714461.97%22100.00%526653.61%9717.322.02.0-8.0-143
Take The Cannoli11554072.73%5480.00%606074.07%8130.030.04.0-4.002
Team Action64326216864.12%15853.33%23222763.91%36323.222.73.0-3.3510
Team Seb's01241041.67%11100.00%102032.26%3110.020.0--10.0-101
The Family301755776.00%44100.00%827278.85%10427.324.03.3-103
The Harris Bros3211279171.65%6466.67%11311764.57%17522.623.45.7-10.5-45
The Odd Couple52218713572.19%10660.00%17616067.18%26225.122.94.4-3.0167
The Paddington Two121795974.68%3133.33%798369.91%11326.327.72.0-3.0-43
Time Machine10292379.31%00-%333278.57%4233.032.01.0-11
Top 10952130522473.44%201470.00%30527668.54%44521.819.75.4-5.22914
Top That32121269877.78%9777.78%13011275.14%17326.022.48.0-3.0185
Trek44217912469.27%13969.23%16716362.78%26620.920.43.3-2.348
Tuff Beats131925155.43%66100.00%646348.48%13216.015.811.0-3.314
Wait, I Know This01251456.00%00-%172044.74%3817.020.0--3.0-31
Wangers03613150.82%6233.33%495352.13%9416.317.7--1.3-43
War Machines01251560.00%00-%212355.26%3821.023.0--2.0-21
What The Flick0125832.00%200.00%91829.03%319.018.0--9.0-91
Who's The Boss42115412379.87%8787.50%16715078.77%21227.825.05.3-2.0176
Wildberries2411558957.42%10660.00%11412851.12%22319.021.34.0-5.5-146
Wolves of Steel531118614477.42%11981.82%19317273.11%26424.121.55.2-1.7218
World's Finest2211067166.98%9666.67%979661.78%15724.324.04.5-4.014