Singles Division Stats

Last Update: Sneider/Kalinowski
PlayerWLKOTKOQuestionsCorrectAccuracyStealsStolenSteal RateTotal PointsPoints AgainstPossible Pts EarnedTotal Pts PossibleAvg Points Avg Points Against Margin of VictoryMargin of DefeatDifferential +/-Win %Total MatchesTotal KnockoutsKO'dTKO'dTotal Knocked Out
Adejuyigbe01151066.67%00-%141653.85%2614.016.0--2.0-20.00%100
Andreyko66118813069.15%11654.55%19519365.44%29816.316.12.5-2.2250.00%12111
Anonymous0114857.14%11100.00%91237.50%249.012.00.0-3.0-30.00%100
Atchity01161275.00%11100.00%151655.56%2715.016.0--1.0-10.00%100
Bateman551115010872.00%11763.64%16915970.12%24116.915.95.0-3.01050.00%1020
Bernardin11302273.33%2150.00%292963.04%4614.514.51.0-1.0050.00%200
Bibbiani761321216477.36%151173.33%23121867.54%34217.816.84.1-2.21353.85%13422
Burnett111311238.71%5240.00%202143.48%4610.010.52.0-3.0-150.00%210
Butler III02311858.06%100.00%242746.15%5212.013.5--1.5-30.00%2011
Campea0112433.33%00-%61333.33%186.013.00.0-7.0-70.00%1011
Chandler22634165.08%5240.00%575556.44%10114.313.82.0-1.0250.00%4011
Cruz0117741.18%2150.00%111437.93%2911.014.0--3.0-30.00%100
Cushing4221907886.67%55100.00%1119282.84%13418.515.35.3-1.01966.67%6311
Dagnino04703042.86%8337.50%425036.52%11510.512.5--2.0-80.00%4022
Del Rio12513568.63%6466.67%444753.66%8214.715.71.0-2.0-333.33%300
Dewberry13583051.72%4125.00%435345.26%9510.813.32.0-4.0-1025.00%4011
Drake12381950.00%300.00%253154.35%468.310.32.0-4.0-633.33%3011
Ellis5515210569.08%11545.45%15014363.83%23515.014.32.7-2.3750.00%1000
Ellison221604981.67%11100.00%706672.16%9717.516.54.0-2.0450.00%410
Erwin73315813182.91%8450.00%19918778.97%25219.918.73.1-3.31270.00%1030
Finstock251014645.54%11327.27%627544.60%1398.910.71.0-3.0-1328.57%70112
Foutch01181477.78%11100.00%202168.97%2920.021.0--1.0-10.00%100
Franco101141392.86%11100.00%161588.89%1816.015.01.0-1100.00%1111
Fyffe21502958.00%6350.00%414251.90%7913.714.01.5-4.0-166.67%3022
Ghai222583255.17%7228.57%435550.00%8610.813.81.5-7.5-1250.00%42112
Gibbs0115960.00%00-%91542.86%219.015.0--6.0-60.00%1011
Gonzalez0111436.36%11100.00%41626.67%154.016.0--12.0-120.00%1011
Grant01171058.82%200.00%131644.83%2913.016.0--3.0-30.00%100
Hall02291551.72%100.00%182548.65%379.012.5--3.5-70.00%2011
Harloff852318811963.30%151173.33%16715660.95%27412.812.03.6-3.01161.54%13511
Harris (J)01171164.71%2150.00%151653.57%2815.016.0--1.0-10.00%100
Harris (L)43987172.45%9333.33%11311663.84%17716.116.61.0-2.3-357.14%7011
Hayberg0114535.71%11100.00%51825.00%205.018.0--13.0-130.00%100
Howard4411146355.26%6116.67%8110948.80%16610.113.61.5-8.5-2850.00%81213
Humphrey0115533.33%00-%81130.77%268.011.0--3.0-30.00%1011
Inman23724055.56%5240.00%576446.72%12211.412.82.5-4.0-740.00%5033
Jeannine3421137566.37%12541.67%969353.04%18113.713.34.0-2.3342.86%7211
JTE910128918764.71%221463.64%24727058.53%42213.014.22.5-3.9-2347.37%191134
Kalinowski65131459666.21%161381.25%15615364.20%24314.213.95.0-5.4354.55%114112
Knight10181055.56%3133.33%141146.67%3014.011.03.0-3100.00%100
Knost331925054.35%8225.00%777853.10%14512.813.02.0-2.3-150.00%610
Levine104322616171.24%191263.16%23622069.01%34216.915.72.9-3.31671.43%1430
Machado0114964.29%00-%101647.62%2110.016.0--6.0-60.00%1011
Macuga81025915057.92%181055.56%22023156.41%39012.212.81.8-2.5-1144.44%180134
Malone0112325.00%11100.00%2818.18%112.08.0--6.0-60.00%1011
Mantz251076358.88%9666.67%10411656.22%18514.916.62.5-3.4-1228.57%7011
Mcilhargey0111654.55%00-%6860.00%106.08.0--2.0-20.00%100
McWeeny45214010373.57%8675.00%15215469.09%22016.917.12.8-2.2-244.44%920
Meyer11322268.75%2150.00%333266.00%5016.516.03.0-2.0150.00%200
Miller (C)1015640.00%200.00%12948.00%2512.09.03.0-3100.00%100
Miller (L)311614065.57%7228.57%585261.05%9514.513.02.3-1.0675.00%410
Murrell1251728022580.36%191473.68%30125571.33%42217.715.04.3-1.24670.59%17822
Napzok13573459.65%5360.00%424853.85%7810.512.00-2.0-625.00%400
Nemiroff0118950.00%3266.67%101232.26%3110.012.0--2.0-20.00%100
Oyama501806581.25%6350.00%928379.31%11618.416.61.8-9100.00%510
Perl-Raver10111872.73%11100.00%11668.75%1611.06.05.0-5100.00%110
Preston211443579.55%4375.00%494773.13%6716.315.71.5-1.0266.67%310
Prinze Jr0113861.54%00-%91139.13%239.011.00.0-2.0-20.00%1011
Reilly106323316369.96%151066.67%22021463.58%34613.813.43.2-4.3662.50%16322
Robinson0113323.08%100.00%31115.79%193.011.0--8.0-80.00%1011
Rocha128331423273.89%191263.16%34234367.32%50817.117.22.7-3.9-160.00%20322
Rudnick02311238.71%300.00%292952.73%5514.514.5--3.000.00%200
Ruvalcaba02251040.00%22100.00%101643.48%235.08.0--8.0-60.00%200
Sackhoff0113753.85%200.00%7758.33%127.07.0-0.000.00%100
Scarpino03453168.89%00-%444857.14%7714.716.0--1.3-40.00%300
Schnepp11261350.00%2150.00%222157.89%3811.010.53.0-2.0150.00%200
Seibold01161062.50%100.00%161759.26%2716.017.0-1.0-10.00%100
Signore11281967.86%00-%282657.14%4914.013.05.0-3.0250.00%2011
Silvestrini01161062.50%11100.00%121344.44%2712.013.0--1.0-10.00%1011
Smith0113323.08%200.00%3425.00%123.04.0--1.0-10.00%100
Sneider951120714469.57%191157.89%22120566.97%33015.814.64.1-4.21664.29%14211
Somerville02331648.48%5120.00%151834.09%447.59.0--1.0-30.00%200
Stuckman1015853.33%3133.33%131254.17%2413.012.01-1100.00%100
The Kid0113538.46%2150.00%4833.33%124.08.0--4.0-40.00%100
Voytko01412151.22%100.00%141550.00%2814.015.0--1.0-10.00%100
Warner0114535.71%11100.00%61125.00%246.011.0--5.0-50.00%1011
Washington02341544.12%5120.00%243247.06%5112.016.0--4.0-80.00%200
Williams01191157.89%3266.67%121340.00%3012.013.0--1.0-10.00%100
Witwer10111654.55%11100.00%11973.33%1511.09.02.0-2100.00%110
Wolfe8724016769.58%151066.67%23523161.68%38115.715.43.0-2.9453.33%15022
Zipper10171482.35%11100.00%212075.00%2821.020.01.0-1100.00%100

A breakdown for players concerning only rounds 1 & 2 since the introduction of the eight question format in round 1. *Steals and bonus questions not calculated

PlayerR1 QuestionsR1 CorrectR1 AccuracyR2 QuestionsR2 CorrectR2 AccuracyR2 Possible PointsR2 PointsR2 PPE%MatchesR1&2 QuestionsR1&2 CorrectR1&2 AccuracyR1&2 Possible PointsR1&2 PointsR1&2 PPE%Avg Points
Adejuyigbe8675.00%4375.00%8675.00%112975.00%161275.00%12.0
Andreyko885764.77%443375.00%885865.91%111329068.18%17611565.34%10.5
Atchity8787.50%4375.00%8450.00%1121083.33%161168.75%11.0
Bateman725069.44%353085.71%705680.00%91078074.77%14210674.65%11.8
Bernardin161487.50%8787.50%161062.50%2242187.50%322475.00%12.0
Bibbiani968285.42%483675.00%966668.75%1214411881.94%19214877.08%12.3
Burnett8112.50%4250.00%8450.00%112325.00%16531.25%5.0
Chandler322268.75%161062.50%321443.75%4483266.67%643656.25%9.0
Cruz8337.50%4125.00%8225.00%112433.33%16531.25%5.0
Cushing484083.33%242291.67%483675.00%6726286.11%967679.17%12.7
Dagnino24937.50%12541.67%24729.17%3361438.89%481633.33%5.3
Del Rio241979.17%12650.00%24833.33%3362569.44%482756.25%9.0
Dewberry8562.50%4375.00%8450.00%112866.67%16956.25%9.0
Ellis241979.17%12975.00%241250.00%3362877.78%483164.58%10.3
Ellison322887.50%161275.00%322165.63%4484083.33%644976.56%12.3
Erwin806783.75%403690.00%806885.00%1012010385.83%16013584.38%13.5
Foutch88100.00%4375.00%8675.00%1121191.67%161487.50%14.0
Finstock8450.00%4375.00%8675.00%112758.33%161062.50%10.0
Franco88100.00%4375.00%8675.00%1121191.67%161487.50%14.0
Fyffe16743.75%8562.50%16743.75%2241250.00%321443.75%7.0
Ghai322062.50%16850.00%321546.88%4482858.33%643554.69%8.8
Gibbs8562.50%4375.00%8450.00%112866.67%16956.25%9.0
Grant8562.50%4375.00%8337.50%112866.67%16850.00%8.0
Hall88100.00%4125.00%8112.50%112975.00%16956.25%9.0
Harloff402152.50%201575.00%402767.50%5603660.00%804860.00%9.6
Harris (J)8562.50%4375.00%8450.00%112866.67%16956.25%9.0
Harris (L)484185.42%241562.50%482654.17%6725677.78%966769.79%11.2
Howard643960.94%311754.84%622946.77%8955658.95%1266853.97%8.5
Humphrey8112.50%4375.00%8562.50%112433.33%16637.50%6.0
Inman8675.00%4375.00%8450.00%112975.00%161062.50%10.0
Jeannine564071.43%282071.43%563257.14%7846071.43%1127264.29%10.3
JTE885967.05%442965.91%884955.68%111328866.67%17610861.36%9.8
Kalinowski805467.50%402562.50%804353.75%101207965.83%1609760.63%9.7
Knight8675.00%4250.00%8225.00%112866.67%16850.00%8.0
Knost322062.50%161275.00%321856.25%4483266.67%643859.38%9.5
Levine725069.44%362877.78%725272.22%91087872.22%14410270.83%11.3
Machado8562.50%4375.00%8337.50%112866.67%16850.00%8.0
Macuga724461.11%362055.56%723041.67%91086459.26%1447451.39%8.2
Mantz241354.17%12866.67%241666.67%3362158.33%482960.42%9.7
McWeeny644468.75%322887.50%645179.69%8967275.00%1289574.22%11.9
Meyer161275.00%8450.00%16637.50%2241666.67%321856.25%9.0
Miller (L)322165.63%161275.00%322165.63%4483368.75%644265.63%10.5
Murrell967881.25%484083.33%966870.83%1214411881.94%19214676.04%12.2
Napzok161062.50%8562.50%161062.50%2241562.50%322062.50%10.0
Nemiroff8562.50%4250.00%8337.50%112758.33%16850.00%8.0
Oyama403485.00%201785.00%403382.50%5605185.00%806783.75%13.4
Preston242083.33%12866.67%241666.67%3362877.78%483675.00%12.0
RB316850.00%88100.00%161168.75%2241666.67%321959.38%9.5
Reilly564071.43%282071.43%562951.79%7846071.43%1126961.61%9.9
Rocha1048076.92%524382.69%1047168.27%1315612378.85%20815172.60%11.6
Rudnick8225.00%4125.00%8225.00%112325.00%16425.00%4.0
Scarpino241562.50%121191.67%241562.50%3362672.22%483062.50%10.0
Seibold8787.50%4250.00%8450.00%112975.00%161168.75%11.0
Silvestrini8450.00%44100.00%8562.50%112866.67%16956.25%9.0
Sneider805568.75%402870.00%805163.75%101208369.17%16010666.25%10.6
Sommerville8450.00%44100.00%8562.50%112866.67%16956.25%9.0
Voytko8337.50%44100.00%8450.00%112758.33%16743.75%7.0
Washington8225.00%4375.00%8562.50%112541.67%16743.75%7.0
Wolfe805973.75%402870.00%804860.00%101208772.50%16010766.88%10.7
Zipper8787.50%4375.00%8562.50%1121083.33%161275.00%12.0