Innergeekdom Division Stats

Last update: Haibon/Dhandapani
PlayerWLKOTKOQuestionsCorrectAccuracyStealsStolenSteal RateTotal PointsPossible Pts EarnedTotal Possible PtsAvg PointsMatches
Boyd0115533.33%00-%533.33%155.01
Burnett13955962.11%5240.00%7053.03%13217.54
Campea01221463.64%00-%1456.00%2514.01
Carlson02362055.56%22100.00%2644.07%5913.02
Costa0115533.33%2150.00%631.58%196.01
Cushing541218615080.65%161275.00%19974.81%26622.19
Dhandapani211554378.18%7571.43%5677.78%7218.73
Donica321906167.78%9666.67%7461.16%12114.85
Ellison01221672.73%5360.00%2264.71%3422.01
Feldmen0110440.00%00-%440.00%104.01
Fyffe13874147.13%6233.33%5042.37%11812.54
Gerber0118844.44%00-%1136.67%3011.01
Haibon1322724461.11%8562.50%5148.11%10612.84
Hanna201393282.05%66100.00%4680.70%5723.02
Hlavac3411267861.90%12433.33%11258.03%19316.07
Inman4221189681.36%6583.33%11875.16%15719.76
Ishii0120840.00%00-%840.00%208.01
Jacobson111371745.95%4125.00%2648.15%5413.02
Jahns22886472.73%22100.00%7366.36%11018.34
Jandreau13903640.00%7342.86%4334.68%12410.84
Jordan0115533.33%200.00%526.32%195.01
Kalinowski64222417477.68%13753.85%23673.29%32223.610
Knight0120945.00%2150.00%1033.33%3010.01
Knopic5121339067.67%12758.33%12665.97%19121.06
Marchi131713143.66%11545.45%3737.37%999.34
Marshall0119736.84%11100.00%722.58%317.01
McCarty0115533.33%22100.00%527.78%185.01
Moore02352262.86%22100.00%2649.06%5313.02
Navarro241248971.77%66100.00%12569.83%17920.86
Parks0119842.11%4375.00%934.62%269.01
A. Robinson0110770.00%00-%770.00%107.01
T. Robinson0119842.11%4125.00%1142.31%2611.01
Rudnick01600.00%00-%00.00%60.01
Smets4131887888.64%99100.00%10486.67%12020.85
War Father01181161.11%11100.00%1655.17%2916.01
Washington13743445.95%5240.00%5548.67%11313.84
Zipper121533464.15%33100.00%4453.66%8214.73