2019 Singles Division Stats

Last Update: Sneider/Kalinowski
PlayerWLKOTKOQuestionsCorrectAccuracyStealsStolenSteal RateTotal PointsPoints AgainstPossible Pts EarnedTotal Pts PossibleAvg Points Avg Points Against Margin of VictoryMargin of DefeatDifferential +/-Matches
Adejuyigbe01151066.67%00#DIV/0!141653.85%2614.016.0--2.0-21
Andreyko01151280.00%00#DIV/0!171965.38%2617.019.0-2.0--21
Bateman111302376.67%44100.00%362778.26%4618.013.514.0-5.092
Bibbiani212504182.00%4375.00%575471.25%8019.018.03.0-3.033
Burnett10115533.33%3266.67%7536.84%197.05.02.0-21
Dagnino0117423.53%200.00%5717.86%285.07.0--2.0-21
Del Rio12513568.63%6466.67%444753.66%8214.715.71.0-2.0-33
Ellison211453884.44%11100.00%524773.24%7117.315.74.0-3.053
Erwin02352982.86%100.00%465276.67%6023.026.0--3.0-62
Foutch01181477.78%11100.00%202168.97%2920.021.0--1.0-11
Fyffe0115640.00%100.00%81447.06%178.014.0--6.0-61
Ghai0112541.67%00#DIV/0!51931.25%165.019.0--14.0-141
Grant01171058.82%200.00%131644.83%2913.016.0--3.0-31
Harris (J)01171164.71%2150.00%151653.57%2815.016.0--1.0-11
Harris (L)11322268.75%2150.00%333460.00%5516.517.01.0-2.0-12
Howard0114535.71%00#DIV/0!61328.57%216.013.0--7.0-71
Jeannine121483266.67%6233.33%414053.95%7613.713.37.0-3.013
JTE11301860.00%11100.00%262854.17%4813.014.01.0-3.0-22
Kalinowski211483164.58%6466.67%484062.34%7716.013.34.5-1.083
Macuga0116956.25%100.00%121442.86%2812.014.0--2.0-21
McWeeny01171482.35%11100.00%181964.29%2818.019.0--1.0-11
Meyer11322268.75%2150.00%333266.00%5016.516.03.0-2.012
Miller (L)311614065.57%7228.57%585261.05%9514.513.02.3-164
Murrell211514588.24%22100.00%615781.33%7520.319.02.5-1.043
Oyama501806581.25%6350.00%928379.31%11618.416.61.8-95
Preston211443579.55%4375.00%494773.13%6716.315.71.5-1.023
Reilly11322475.00%22100.00%374067.27%5518.520.01.0-4.0-32
Rocha11322681.25%2150.00%344468.00%5017.022.02.0-12.0-102
Seibold01161062.50%100.00%161759.26%2716.017.0-1.0-11
Silvestrini01161062.50%11100.00%121344.44%2712.013.0--1.0-11
Sneider20312270.97%3266.67%342972.34%4717.014.52.5-52
Zipper10171482.35%11100.00%212075.00%2821.020.01.0-11